Open

  1. KERSCHBAUMER GERHARD TORPADO URSUS
  2. TEMPIER STEPHANE BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
  3. COLLEDANI NADIR BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
  1. Under 23 ZANOTTI JURI TORPADO URSUS

Donne Open

  1. LECHNER EVA TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM
  2. BERTA MARTINA TORPADO URSUS (1° Donna Under23)
  3. MEDVEDEVA VERA METALLURGICA VENETA – GT TREVISAN

Junior

  1. VITTONE ANDREAS EMANUELE VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO
  2. HUEZ EMANUELE KTM PROTEK DAMA
  3. COLOMBO ANDREA VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO

Donne Junior

  1. MARZANI LETIZIA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
  2. MOTALLI LETIZIA KTM PROTEK DAMA
  3. GRAF JULIA MARIA ASC KARDAUN CARDANO

Open

  1. FONTANA MARCO AURELIO BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
  2. TEMPIER STEPHANE BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
  3. TIBERI ANDREA TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA
  1. Under 23 COLLEDANI NADIR TORPADO GABOGAS

Donne Open

  1. CALVETTI SERENA TEAM DAMIL – GT TREVISAN
  2. TEOCCHI CHIARA BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL (1° Donna Under23)
  3. BERTA MARTINA BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC

Junior

  1. ZANOTTI JURI VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO
  2. TAFFAREL NICOLA TEAM DAMIL – GT TREVISAN
  3. TOCCOLI ZACCARIA TEAM LAPIERRE – TRENTINO – ALÈ

Donne Junior

  1. TOVO MARIKA TEAM RUDY PROJECT – XCR
  2. SPECIA GIADA ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
  3. BARONI FRANCESCA MELAVÌ TIRANO BIKE

Open

  1. TEMPIER STEPHANE BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
  2. FONTANA MARCO AURELIO CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
  3. BOTERO VILLAGAS JHONNATAN KTM PROTEK DAMA
  1. Under 23 BERTOLINI GIOELE TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA

Junior

  1. FOLCARELLI ANTONIO RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING
  2. XILLO EDOARDO ASSOC. SCUOLA NAZ. MTB OASI ZEGNA
  3. DRACH TORBEN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM

Donne Open

  1. TEOCCHI CHIARA BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL (1° Donna Under23)
  2. RABENSTEINER LISA FOCUS XC UCI ELITE TEAM
  3. DAHLE FLESJAA GUNNRITA MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM

Donne Junior

  1. BERTA MARTINA SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM
  2. VERRANDO ALESSIA SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM
  3. TOVO MARIKA TEAM RUDY PROJECT

Open

  1. TEMPIER STEPHANE BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
  2. FONTANA MARCO AURELIO CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
  3. BOTERO VILLAGAS JHONNATAN KTM PROTEK DAMA
  1. Under 23 BERTOLINI GIOELE TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA

Junior

  1. FOLCARELLI ANTONIO RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING
  2. XILLO EDOARDO ASSOC. SCUOLA NAZ. MTB OASI ZEGNA
  3. DRACH TORBEN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM

Donne Open

  1. TEOCCHI CHIARA BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL (1° Donna Under23)
  2. RABENSTEINER LISA FOCUS XC UCI ELITE TEAM
  3. DAHLE FLESJAA GUNNRITA MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM

Donne Junior

  1. BERTA MARTINA SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM
  2. VERRANDO ALESSIA SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM
  3. TOVO MARIKA TEAM RUDY PROJECT

Open

  1. KERSCHBAUMER GERHARD I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
  2. GEHBAUER ALEXANDER I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
  3. BRAIDOT LUCA FORESTALE CICLI OLYPIA VITTORIA
  1. Under 23 BERTOLINI GIOELE MERIDA ITALIA TEAM

Junior

  1. COLOMBO FILIPPO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO
  2. FOLCARELLI ANTONIO DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
  3. ROSSI GIORGIO BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN

Donne Open

  1. RABENSTEINER LISA FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
  2. TEOCCHI CHIARA BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN
  3. TASCA SERENA TITICI FACTORY TEAM
  1. Donne Under 23 RABENSTEINER LISA FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM

Donne Junior

  1. BERTA MARTINA A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
  2. SEIWALD GRETA FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
  3. VERRANDO ALESSIA VALCAR PBM

Elite

  1. MARCO AURELIO FONTANA CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
  2. TIBERI ANDREA FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
  3. KERSCHBAUMER GERHARD I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI

 

Under 23

  1. BERTOLINI GIOELE MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
  2. VALDRIGHI STAFANO MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
  3. SAMPARISI LORENZO MERIDA ITALIA TEAM

 

Junior

  1. NASPI ALESSANDRO MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
  2. PELLIZZON MORENO UNIONE CICLISTICA CAPRIVESI
  3. SALA STEFANO S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI

 

Donne Elite

  1. CALVETTI SERENA TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
  2. OBERPARLEITER ANNA CARRARO TEAM – TRENTINO
  3. FUMAGALLI MARA KTM PROTEK TORREVILLA MTB ASD

 

Donne Under 23

  1. RABENSTEINER LISA FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
  2. BULLERI ALESSIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
  3. TASCA SERENA FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.

 

Donne Junior

  1. TEOCCHI CHIARA I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
  2. GARIBOLDI REBECCA LISSONE MTB ASD
  3. PRATAVIERA BEATRICE A A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

Elite

  1. MARCO AURELIO FONTANA CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
  2. MARTINEZ MIGUEL G.S. PROMO-BIKE FRM ASD
  3. LOO MARTIN HARD ROCK MERIDA

Under 23

  1. DANIELE BRAIDOT GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
  2. ANDREA RIGHETTINI FOCUS XCO ITALY TEAM
  3. LUCA BRAIDOT GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE

Junior

  1. GIOELE BERTOLINI CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
  2. FEDERICO BARRI TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
  3. ALESSANDRO SARAVALLE GS CICLI LUCCHINI

Donne Elite

  1. EVA LECHNER TEAM COLNAGO ARREGHINI
  2. DANIELA CAMPUZANO CARRARO TEAM TRENTINO
  3. SERENA C ALVETTI SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION ASD

Donne Under 23

  1. INNERHOFER JULIA TEAM COLNAGO ARREGHINI
  2. PASTORE MARTA FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
  3. BULLERI ALESSIA GS FORESTALE ASD

Donne Junior

  1. WEITHALER GRETA A.S.V ÖTZI BIKE TEAM
  2. TEOCCHI CHIARA TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
  3. TORCIANTI ELENA ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM

Elite

  1. MARCO AURELIO FONTANA CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
  2. IVAN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ELETTROVENETA CORRATEC ESPANA
  3. TONY LONGO TX ACTIVE BIANCHI

Under 23

  1. LUCA BRAIDOT GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
  2. GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
  3. DANIELE BRAIDOT GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE

Junior

  1. BELTAIN SCHMID A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
  2. GIOELE BERTOLINI CBE MERIDA ASD
  3. JACOPO BILLI SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM

Donne Elite

  1. DANIELA VERONESI TORPADO SURFING SHOP
  2. EVA LECHNER COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
  3. JUDITH POLLINGER HARD ROCK MERIDA

Donne Under 23

  1. SERENA CALVETTI TORPADO SURFING SHOP
  2. LISA RABENSTEINER COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
  3. ALESSIA BULLERI SCOTT RACING TEAM

Donne Junior

  1. EMILIE COLLOMB PILA BIKE PLANET
  2. SARA DE LEO SARA CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
  3. GIULIA GASPARDINO GIULIA DAYCO ASD

Elite

  1. MARCO AURELIO FONTANA CANNODALE FACTORY RACING
  2. TONY LONGO TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
  3.  IVAN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ GIANT ITALIA TEAM

Under 23

  1. GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
  2. DANIELE BRAIDOT TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
  3. NICHOLAS PETTINA’ ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC

Junior

  1. LORENZO SAMPARISI FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
  2. DENIS FUMAROLA DENIS GIANT ITALIA TEAM
  3. TOMMASO CANEVA ASD – ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM

Donne Elite

  1. DANIELA VERONESI TORPADO SURFING SHOP
  2. TANJA ZAKELJ MBK ORBEA
  3. JUDITH POLLINGER BI& ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.

Donne Under 23

  1. SERENA CALVETTI LISSONE MTB ASD
  2. ANNA OBERPARLEITER BI& ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
  3. CORNELIA SCHUSTER SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN

Donne Junior

  1. ALESSIA BULLERI ELBA BIKE
  2. ALESSANDRA BIANCHETTA SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
  3. JULIA INNERHOFER A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD

Elite

  1. STEPHANE TEMPIER TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
  2. MARCO AURELIO FONTANA CANNODALE FACTORY RACING
  3. TONY LONGO TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX

Under 23

  1. CRISTIAN COMINELLI TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
  2. JURI RAGNOLI SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
  3. GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE

Junior

  1. MAXIMILIAN VIEIDER ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
  2. DENNY LUPATO GIANT ITALIA TEAM
  3. ANDREA RIGHETTINI L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM

Donne Elite

  1. EVELYN STAFFLER L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
  2. DANIELA VERONESI SAN MARINO CYCLING TEAM
  3. SCHNEITTER NATHALIE COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI

Donne Under 23

  1. JUDITH POLLINGER SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
  2. TANJA ZAKELJ MBK ORBEA
  3. SERENA CALVETTI TEAM GEBI SISTEMI

Donne Junior

  1. JULIA INNERHOFER A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
  2. TANNER JULIA A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
  3. ALESSIA BULLERI ELBA BIKE

Elite

  1. LEON HECTOR LEONARDO PAEZ TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
  2. JOHNNY CATTANEO FULL DYNAMIX
  3. IVAN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ GIANT ITALIA TEAM

Under 23

  1. CRISTIAN COMINELLI TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
  2. SAMUELE PORRO CBE MERIDA
  3. SIMON SCHEIBER SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS

Under 21

  1. NICOLAS JEANTET CBE MERIDA
  2. ALEX LUPATO TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
  3. SIMON SCHEIBER SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS

Junior

  1. GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER ST. LORENZEN RAD
  2. DANIELE BRAIDOT TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
  3. BRYAN FALASCHI HARD ROCK FRW

Donne Elite

  1. CRISTINA MASCARRERAS SABRIA CONOR-CAMPING LA SIESTA
  2. ELENA GADDONI PROMO BIKE
  3. EVELYN STAFFLER COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO

Donne Under 23

  1. TANJA ZAKELJ MBK ORBEA
  2. JUDITH POLLINGHER SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
  3. MARTINA GIOVANNIELLO CBE MERIDA ASD

Donne Junior

  1. JERNEJA TRATNIK ASC OLANG
  2. CHIARA PASTORE TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
  3. MARTA PASTORE TEAM GEBI SISTEMI

Elite

  1. MARCO AURELIO FONTANA HARD ROCK FRW
  2. ALVAREZ IVAN GUTIERREZ GIANT ITALIA TEAM
  3. EMIL LINDGREN TEAM FULL DYNAMIX SAN MARINO

Under 23

  1. STEPHANE TEMPIER GEWISS BIANCHI
  2. GUENTHER HUBER SÜDTIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV
  3. JOHANNES SCHWEIGGL TEAM SILMAX AMD KONA

Under21

  1. SAMUELE PORRO CBE MERIDA
  2. SIMON SCHEIBER SUNSHINE RACERS NALS
  3. LUKA MEZGEC SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM

Junior

  1. GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER ST. LORENZEN RAD
  2. ELIA SILVESTRI ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
  3. BLAZ DARSIC SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM

Donne Elite

  1. ANNABELLA STROPPARO IDEAL BIKES ROMANIA
  2. BLAZA KLEMENCIC GIANT ITALIA TEAM
  3. ELENA GADDONI PROGRESS-FRM

Donne Under 23

  1. TANJA ZAKELJ SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
  2. SCHNEITTER NATHALIE COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
  3. CLAUDIA SIEDER SÜDTIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV

Donne Junior

  1. ANNA OBERPARLEITER ASC OLANG
  2. LAURA ABRIL RESTREPO INFOTRE LEE COUGAN
  3. MARTINA GIOVANNIELLO CBE MERIDA

Elite

  1. YADER ZOLI KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
  2. IVAN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
  3. LEONARDO PAEZ FULL DYNAMIX

Under 23

  1. ANDREA TIBERI KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
  2. STEPHANE TEMPIER GEWISS BIANCHI
  3. DANIEL MCCONNEL SOUTHAUSTRALIAN.COM

Under 21

  1. DANIEL BRAUNSTEINS SOUTHAUSTRALIAN.COM
  2. SIMON SCHEIBER SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
  3. MICHEL URBANI TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI

Junior

  1. ELIA SILVESTRI GEWISS BIANCHI
  2. FRANCESCO AULINO TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
  3. LUKAS PLATZGUMMER SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS

Donne Elite

  1. ELENA GADDONI PROGRESS-FRM
  2. EVELYN STAFFLER COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
  3. ANNABELLA STROPPARO SCOTT RACING TEAM

Donne Under 23

  1. EVA LECHNER COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
  2. TANJA ZAKELJ SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
  3. NINA HOMOVEC SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM

Donne Junior

  1. ANNA OBERPARLEITER ASC OLANG
  2. CORNELIA SCHUSTER SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
  3. POLONA BATAGELJ SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM

Elite

  1. JULIEN ABSALON BIANCHI AGOS
  2. THOMAS DIETSCH BIANCHI AGOS
  3. JOHANN PALLHUBER MAPEI MERIDA

Under23

  1. EMIL LINDGREN BIANCHI AGOS
  2. TONY LONGO MAPEI MERIDA
  3. MARCO AURELIO FONTANA HARD ROCK FRW

Junior

  1. CRISTIAN COMINELLI BIANCHI AGOS
  2. LORENZO MARTELLI MAPEI MERIDA
  3. LUCA HOMOVEC SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM

Donne Elite

  1. BLAZA KLEMENCIC PINTATIM FULL DYNAMIX
  2. ANNABELLA STROPPARO SPREAFICO OLYMPUS ASD
  3. ELENA GADDONI TEAM SALIERI-ARREDOQUATTRO

Donne Under23

  1. EVELYN STAFFLER MAPEI MERIDA
  2. NINA HOMOVEC SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
  3. ELISABETTA BORGIA HARD ROCK FRW

Donne junior

  1. CLAUDIA SIEDER TEAM R-W MOVITECH SÜDTIROL
  2. TANJA ZAKELJ SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
  3. NINA GULINO TEAM BIKES RAGUSA

Elite

  1. MARCO BUI TEAM FULL DYNAMIX
  2. JULIEN ABSALON BIANCHI AGOS
  3. CEDRIC RAVANEL ORBEA

Under 23

  1. EMIL LINDGREN BIANCHI AGOS
  2. ANDREA TIBERI KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
  3. THOMAS PACCAGNELLA TEAM FULL DYNAMIX

Junior

  1. CRISTIAN COMINELLI BIANCHI AGOS
  2. GÜNTHER HUBER SIEMENS CANNONDALE
  3. PAOLO TREACHI G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB

Donne Elite

  1. ANNABELLA STROPPARO AS SPREAFICO
  2. CECILE RODE ORBEA
  3. BLAZA KLEMENCICI PINTATIM

Donne Under 23

  1. EVELYN STAFFLER SUNSHINE RACERS NALS
  2. VALENTINA SALVAGNI ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO
  3. NICOLETTA BRESCIANI SCOTT RACING TEAM

Donne Junior

  1. JUDITH POLLINGER SUNSHINE RACERS NALS
  2. CLAUDIA SIEDER SIEMENS CANNONDALE
  3. TANJA ZAKELJ SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM

Elite
1° JADER ZOLI KTM INTERNATIONALE TEAM
2° ROEL PAULISSEN SIEMENS MOBILE CANNONDALE
3° JULIEN ABSALON TEAM BIANCHI AGOS

Under 23
1° JAROSLAV KULHAVY SIEMENS MOBILE CANNONDALE
2° EMIL LINDGREN TEAM BIANCHI AGOS
3° ANDREA TIBERI KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM

Donne Elite
1° ANNABELLA STROPPARO A.S. SPREAFICO OLYMPUS
2° CLAUDIA MARSILIO G-P. RACER TEAM
3° BARBARA OBERDORFER SUNSHINE RACERS VORCH

Donne Under 23
1° EVA LECHNER TEAM COLNAGOCAP ARREGHINI
2° NINA HORNOVEC SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
3° OLIVIA STEVANIN BICICLANDO TEAM

Junior
1° DANIELE RADICI TEAM BIANCHI AGOS
2° FABIO CAPPI G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
3° SEBASTIAN GCHNELL MERAN ZORZI KALTETECHNIK

Donne Junior
1° VALENTINA SALVAGNI G.S. ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO
2° SYBILLE WERTH G.S. DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
3° NICOLETTA BRESCIANI TEAM BIANCHI AGOS

Elite

  1. JULIEN ABSALON BIANCHI MOTOREX
  2. JADER ZOLI KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
  3. MARCO BUI FULL DYNAMIX

Under 23

  1. FRANZ HOFER SIEMENS MOBILE – CANNONDALE
  2. FABIAN BRZEZINSKI IGAS WENDLAND
  3. SIMONE LANTERI BIANCHI MOTOREX

Donne Elite

  1. ANNABELLA STROPPARO U.S. FILAGO ARRENGHINI COLNAGO
  2. ALEXANDRA HOBER KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
  3. MONICA BRUNATI U.S. FILAGO ARRENGHINI COLNAGO

Donne Under 23

  1. EVELYN STAFFLER SUNSHINE RACERS
  2. NADIA TOSI US SELLERO NOVELLE 2000
  3. DANIELA BRESCIANI BIANCHI MOTOREX

Uomini Junior

  1. ANDREA TIBERI KTM INTERNATIONALE TEAM
  2. HUBERT POLLINGER SUNSHINE RACERS
  3. DIEGO MARMSOLER SUNSHINE RACERS

Donne Junior

  1. NICOLETTA BRESCIANI BIANCHI MOTOREX
  2. OLIVIA STIEVANIN G.S. AQUILA FEGINO MTB
  3. SILVIA MARZATICO HARD ROCK MARIN

Elite

  1. LUCA BRAMATI SCOTT RACING TEAM 78
  2. MASSIMO DE BERTOLIS GS CICLI OLIMPIA
  3. MARCO BUI LANABAU RAINER-WURZ HELLY HANSEN 90

Under 23

  1. MATHIAS KIRCHLER LANABAU RAINER-WURZ HELLY HANSEN 90
  2. PIER GIORGIO CAMUSSA TEAM MAPEI SCAPIN 3G
  3. SIMONE LANTERI BIANCHI MOTOREX

Donne Elite

  1. ANNABELLA STROPPARO RACING MABRUN TEAM BE – ONE
  2. CAMILLA BERTOSSI MTB TEAM BOMBIERI
  3. DANIELA PORTA BIKE O’CLOCK TEAM CASACCIA

Uomini Junior

  1. CRISTIANO SALERNO OLMO LATTE ALBERTI
  2. GIUSEPPE LAMASTRA HARD ROCK MARIN
  3. HUBERT POLLINGER SUNSHINE RACERS S.V. NALS

Donne Junior

  1. EVA LECHNER DYNAMIC BIKE EPPAN
  2. NADIA TOSI US SELLERO NOVELLE 2000
  3. OLIVIA STEVANIN OLMO LATTE ALBERTI